Difference between revisions of "Template:Navbox weapons"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Changed weapon listing to use hlist, makes it easier for future upkeep) |
m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{hlist|[[FrostByte]]|[[Quicksilver]]|[[Vandal]]}} | |{{hlist|[[FrostByte]]|[[Quicksilver]]|[[Vandal]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |}</includeonly><noinclude>{{ | + | |}</includeonly><noinclude>{{Documentation}}</noinclude> |
Revision as of 18:27, 3 June 2021
Description
This template displays a navbox with a list of all weapons in Blaston.
Usage
To use this navbox, place the following in a relevant page:
{{Navbox weapons}}
This will result in:
| Weapons | |
|---|---|
| Offensive | |
| Defensive | |
| Damage over Time | |
| Grenades | |
| Special | |