Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Hammer Ellipse
(edit)
Revision as of 12:17, 13 May 2022
351 bytes added
,
12:17, 13 May 2022
added the mallet
Line 7:
Line 7:
|spawn_cost=6
|spawn_cost=6
|ammo=3
|ammo=3
−
|reload_time=1
+
|reload_time=1
.8
|projectile_type=Bullet
|projectile_type=Bullet
|damage=4
|damage=4
Line 15:
Line 15:
|thrown_damage=1
|thrown_damage=1
|thrown_collision=15
|thrown_collision=15
−
|thrown_hit_points=
15
+
|thrown_hit_points=
10
}}
}}
==Description==
==Description==
Line 25:
Line 25:
! Version
! Version
! Description
! Description
+
|-
+
| {{version|version_number=1.13|update_name=Quick Draw Update - 1.13}}
+
|
+
* Reload time: 1.5 -> 1.8.
+
* 15 HP -> 10 HP
|-
|-
| {{version|version_number=1.11|update_name=Crackdown Update - 1.11}}
| {{version|version_number=1.11|update_name=Crackdown Update - 1.11}}
Line 32:
Line 37:
| Collision damage reduced 30%
| Collision damage reduced 30%
|}
|}
+
+
== Skins ==
+
+
{{Gallery
+
|title=Raptor Skins Gallery
+
|width=160 | height=170
+
|mode="packed"
+
|footer=
+
|File:Icon-hammer-ellipse-legendary.png
+
|alt1=The Mallet (Legendary Hammer Ellipse)
+
|The Mallet (Legendary Hammer Ellipse)
+
}}
{{Navbox weapons}}
{{Navbox weapons}}
[[Category:Weapons]]
[[Category:Weapons]]
Defur
Automoderated users
,
Administrators
661
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
Edit
Edit source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version